Ergebnisse 2012

Schanzenberg Cup 2012

3.08.12-5.08.12

Ergebnis: Zwanziger Rennjolle

Wertung: Yardstick
Stand: 02.09.2012 14:50
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Crew Club DSVNr Bootstyp Yst 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf 5.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 D 531 Andy Ostermeier
Matthias Bergelt
Oskar Deibert
BSCF
BSCF
BSCF
BA029
BA029
BA029
Z 531 101 4 (4,0) 3 3,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 1 1,0 7,0
2 D 27 Andreas Ludewigsen
Thorsten Schäfer
Dirk Höflich
SVW
SVW
SCH
SH042
SH042
SH037
Z 27 108 3 3,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 1 1,0 5 (5,0) 7,0
3 A 12 Wolfgang Püschel
Christian Bosecker
Arthur Vlasaty


 


 
Z 12 109 1 1,0 4 (4,0) 4 4,0 3 3,0 2 2,0 10,0
4 D 444 Michael Wichmann
Matthias Pechstein
Jonathan Larsen
SVW

 
SH042

 
Z 444 111 2 2,0 2 2,0 5 (5,0) 4 4,0 3 3,0 11,0
5 D 336 Jürgen Kiewert
Holger Drews
Thorben Dressler
SVW
SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
SH042
Z 336 107 10 (10,0) 6 6,0 3 3,0 5 5,0 6 6,0 20,0
6 A 14 Reinhardt Carli
Traudel Warnig
Ingo Hüter


LSV


SH036
Z 14 109 7 (7,0) 5 5,0 6 6,0 7 7,0 4 4,0 22,0
7 D 113 Axel Brügger
Thomas Wigger
Thomas Brügger
SVW
SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
SH042
Z 113 111 5 5,0 9 (9,0) 7 7,0 6 6,0 7 7,0 25,0
8 D 434 Julian Roering
Jutta Roering
Dominica Blus
SVW
SVW
 
SH042
SH042
 
Z 434 111 6 6,0 7 7,0 11 (11,0) 9 9,0 10 10,0 32,0
9 D 224 Siggi Brandt
Gudrun Strauss
Marion Krickhahn
SVW
SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
SH042
Z 224 110 8 8,0 8 8,0 8 8,0 8 8,0 DNC (12,0) 32,0
10 D 506 Andre Brandt
Hille Hoffmann
Nicole Brandt
SVW
SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
SH042
Z 506 109 9 9,0 10 10,0 9 9,0 11 (11,0) 8 8,0 36,0
11 D 191 Arne Mallwitz
Rüdiger Mallwitz
Inga Mallwitz
SVW
SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
SH042
Z 191 107 11 (11,0) 11 11,0 10 10,0 10 10,0 9 9,0 40,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
Wettfahrtdatum
03.08.
03.08.
04.08.
04.08.
05.08.
Wettfahrtstart
12:10
13:20
11:00
12:25
12:15
Zieleinlauf des Ersten
13:00
14:16
11:50
13:09
13:22
Wettfahrtende
13:10
14:28
12:07
13:21
13:41
Windrichtung
1-2
2-3
s-sw
s
ost
Windstärke (Bft)
s w
s
2
2
1-2
Bahnlänge (sm)
 
 
 
 
 
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn)
 
 
 
 
 

Herbstwettfahrten

01.09.2012

Ergebnis: 20er Rennjolle

Stand: 02.09.2012 13:50
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Crew Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk
1 GER 336 Jürgen Kiewert
Holger Drews
Thorben Dressler
SVW
SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
SH042
1 1 1 1 (3) 4,0
2 GER 113 Axel Brügger
Thomas Wigger
Thomas Brügger
SVW
SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
SH042
(3) 2 2 3 1 8,0
3 GER 224 Sigi Brandt
Sönke Schöenbaum
Marion Krickhahn
SVW
SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
SH042
2 (3) 3 2 2 9,0
4 GER 191 Arne Mallwitz
Rüdiger Mallwitz
Inga Mallwitz
SVW
SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
SH042
(6) 4 4 6 5 19,0
5 GER 506 Andre Brandt
Hille Hoffmann
NIcole Brandt
SVW
SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
SH042
4 6 5 4 (DNS) 19,0
6 GER 434 Julian Roering
Jutta Roering
Domenica Bluse
SVW
SVW
 
SH042
SH042
 
5 5 (6) 5 4 19,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
Windrichtung
 
 
 
 
 
Windstärke (Bft)
2-3
2-3
2-3
3-4
3-4
Bahnlänge (sm)